Teachers

 Maria Aguirre

 ELL

 Karen Allnutt

 Science

 Christa Anderson

 School Psychologist

 Becky Archer

 Resource

 Daniel Arias

 Speech / Language Arts

 Anita Bachmann

 Special Education

 Julie Baker

 Special Education

 Eric Bell

 Social Studies

 Abbie Benson

 Language Arts

 Mary Bergstrom

 Media Specialist

 Josey Blessin

 Special Education

 Brian Botsford

 Vocal Music

 Cole Brockmoller

 Art

 Erica Brockmoller

 Journalism/Photography

 Amber Burson

 Strength Training

 Mark Burson

 Science

 Carol Carlson

 Language Arts

 Melanie Chesley

 Language Arts

 Jennifer Evans

 Math

 Darin Exstrom

 Special Education

 Peg Fisher

 Math

 Annette Fitzgerald

 Instructional Coach

 Zack Follmer

 Athletic Trainer / Strength &  Conditioning Coordinator

 Preston Foster

 Social Studies

 Diego Gamero

 Spanish

 Jessica Gruntorad

 Language Arts

 Barb Gydesen

 Family Consumer Science

 Samantha Hammond

 Health

 Spencer Hansen

 Band

 Darren Hanson

 Tech Ed

 Jake Harvey

 Physical Education

 Cyndi Hoyt

 Counselor

 James Hoyt

 Industrial Technology - Woods

 Sam Jilka

 Language Arts / Psychology / Passages

 Libby Joekel

 Language Arts

 Zach Jones

 Business / Accounting

 Ben Klein

 Science

 Crystal Klein

 Science

 Rose Klein

 Special Education

 Robb Koerting

 Social Studies

 Amy Kuefner

 Reading

 Joel Lemus

 Counselor

 Norma Malcom

 ELL

 Kevin McConnell

 Social Studies

 Michele McKeone

 Counselor

 Sandy Meyer

 Math

 Jeffery Neujahr

 Science / Math

 Luis Nieto

 Social Studies

 Holli Oberg

 Math

 Amanda Ogden

 Math

 Weston Ogden 

 Welding

 Travis Patocka

 Spanish

 Timothy Potter

 Industrial Tech – Agriculture 

 Kim Ramirez

 Spanish

 Miriam Ramirez

 Language Arts

 Georgia Reeves

 French

 Mary Reimers

 Special Education - Life Skills

 Daniel Revelo

 ELL

 Jeff Rowan     

 Physical Education / Content Mastery

 Chad Scharff

 Band

 Daniel Schartz

 Alternative Education

 Shane Schmidt

 Automotive Technology

 Kevanie Schull

 Science

 Stacy Strauss

 Speech Pathologist

 Cassondra Sund

 Math

 Angela Temple

 ELL

 Tom Ward

 Language Arts

 Zack Wayman

 Social Studies

 Alexander Woodside

 Music - Instrumental

 Jerry Wylie

 Alternative Education

 Mike Zarate

 Science